Diario Vasco

Lista oficial de dorsales de la Clásica San Sebastián2015
MOVISTAR TEAMTEAM KATUSHATEAM SKY
Dir.: JAIMERENA, José LuisDir.: AZEVEDO, JoséDir.: RASH, Gabriel
1. VALVERDE, Alejandro11. RODRIGUEZ, Joaquín21. ROCHE, Nicolas
2. ANACONA GÓMEZ, Winner 12. MORENO, Daniel22. EARLE, Nathan
3. FERNÁNDEZ, Rubén13. KOCHETKOV, Pavel23. HENAO, Sebastian
4. HERRADA, Jesús
14. MACHADO, Tiago24. SUTTON, Chirtopher
5. MORENO, Javier15. SILlN, Egor25. NORDHAUG, Lars Petter
6. SUTHERLAND, Rory16. SPILAK, Simon26. PATE, Danny
7. ROJAS, José Joaquln17. TROFIMOV, Yury27. SIUTSOU, Kanstantsin
8. VISCONTI, Giovanni18. VICIOSO, Angel28.
ETIXX - QUICK STEP TINKOFF - SAXO ASTANA PRO TEAM
Dir.: STEELS, TomDir.: VILA, PatxiDir.: SHEFER, Alexandr
31. URAN, Rigoberto41. JUUL JENSEN, Christo 51. LANDA, Mikel
32. EARLE, Nathan42. BOARO, Manuele52. FUGLSANG, Jakob
33. ALAPHILlPPE, Julian43. HERNANDEZ, Jesús53. SANCHEZ, Luis León
34. VANDENBERTH, Stinjn44. KREUZIGER, Roman54. AGNOLI, Valerio
35. SERRY, Pieler45. TOSATTO, Matteo55. VANOTTI, Alessandro
36. TRENTlN, Matteo46. PAULlNHO, Sergio56. LOPEZ, Miguel Angel
37. VERMOTE, Julien47. BRUTT, Pavel57. SCARPONI, Michele
38. VELlTS, Martin48. ZAUGG, Oliver58. TAARAMAE, Rein
BMC RACING TEAMORICA GreenEDGELAMPRE - MERIDA
Dir.: LEDANOIS. YvonDir.: STEPHENS, NeilDir.: MAUDUIT, Phillippe
61. GILBERT, Philippe71. YATES, Adam81. COSTA, Rui
62. ZABEL, Rick72. YATES, Simon82. POLANC, Jan
63. CARUSO, Damiano73. BEWLEY, Sam83. COSTA, Mario Jorge
64. QUINZIATO, Manuel74. DUBRIDGE, Luke84. KOSHEVOY, Ilia
65. SANCHEZ, Samuel75. HEPBURN, Michael85. PIVERNIK, Luka
66. VAN AVERMAET, Greg76. KEUKELEIRE, Jens86. PLAZA, Rubén
67. VLlEGEN, Loic77. MEYER, Cameron87. SANTOS, Nelson Filipe
68. WYSS, Danilo78. WEENING, Pieter88. SERPA PÉREZ, José
AG2R LA MONDIALE FDJ LOTTO SOUDAL
Dir.: JANNEL, DidierDir.: MADIOT, MarcDir.: VILLEMS, Frederik
91. BARDET, Romain101. PINOT, Thibaut111. LIGTHART, Pim
92. VUILLERMOZ, Alexis102. DELAGE, Mickael112. BENOOT, Tiesj
93. BAKELANTS, Jan103. REZA, Kevin113. BROECKX, Slig
94. CHEREL, Mikael104. VICHOT, Arthur114. DE BIE, Sean
95. HOULE, Hugo105. LECUISINIER, Pierre-H.115. VAN DER SANDE,Tosh
96. MONTAGUTI, Matteo106. ROUX, Anthony116. VANENDERT, Dennis
97. GOUGEARD, Alexis107. ROY, Jérémy117. VANENDERT, Jelle
98. KADRI, Biel108. VAUGRENARD, Benoit118. WELLENS, Tim
TREK FACTORY RACING TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN TEAM CANNONDALE -
GARMIN
Dir.: LARRAZABAL, JosuDir.: GUIBERTEAU, ChrisllanDir.: WELTZ, Johnny
121. MOLLEMA, Bauke131. BARGUIL, Warren141. MARTIN, Daniel
122. DIDIER, Laurent132. DE KORT, Koen142, HESJEDAL, Ryder
123. ARREDONDO, Julián133. HUPOND, Thierry143. BROWN, Nathan
124. DEVOLDER, Stijn134. HAGA, Chad144. CARDOSO, Andre
125. FELLlNE, Fabio135. LUDVIGSON, Fredrik145. HAAS, Nathan
126. IRIZAR, Markel136. LUDVIGSON, Tobias146. KOREN, Kristijan
127. JUNGELS, Bob137. VAN DER HAAR, Lars147. SLAJTER, Tom Jelte
128. STUYVEN, Jasper138. VAEYTENS, Zico148. NAVARKAUSKAS, Ramuna
TEAM LOTTO NL -
JUMBO
IAM CYCLlNG CAJA RURAL -
SEGUROS RGA
Dir.: DEKKER, ErikDir.: CARLSTROM, KjellDir.: GOICOECHEA, Eugenio
151. --- 161. CLEMENT, Stef171. ARROYO, David
152. KELDERMAN, Wilco162. DEGAND, Thomas172. TXURRUKA, Amets
153. LEEZER, Thomas163. DEVENYNS, Dries173. BARBERO, Carlos
154. VAN DER LlJKE, Nick164. SARAMONTINS, Aleksejs174. BIlBAO, Peio
155. VAN EMDEN, Jos165. FRANK, Mathias175. FRAILE, Omar
156. KRUIJSWIJK, Steven166. PANTANO, Jarlinson176. MADRAZO, Angel
157. TJALLINGII, Maarten167. TANNER, David177. MAS, Luis
158. WYNANTS, Maarten168. WYSS, Marcel178. BENITO, Miguel Ángel
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS
CREOITS
 
Dir.: HAUGE, Stéphane  
181. NAVARRO, Dani  
182. SIMON, Julien  
183. BAGOT, Yohan  
184. EDET, Nicolas  
185. HARDY, Romain  
186. MATE, Luis Angel  
187. MOLARD, Rudy  
188. ROSSETTO, Stéphane