Clásica San Sebastián

Participantes

Lista oficial de participantes en la Clásica 2019

CATEGORÍA MASCULINA

  • DECEUNINCK-QUICK-STEP
    • 1. ALAPHILIPPE, Julian
    • 2. CAPECCHI, Eros
    • 3. DECLERCQ, Tim
    • 4. DEVENYNS, Dries
    • 5. EVENEPOEL, Remco
    • 6. HONORÉ, Mikkel Frølich
    • 7. MAS, Enric
  • AG2R LA MONDIALE
    • 11. GALLOPIN, Tony
    • 12. BIDARD, François
    • 13. CHEREL, Mikael
    • 14. DUPONT, Hubert
    • 15. HANNINEN, Jaakko
    • 16. PETERS, Nans
    • 17. WARBASSE, Lawrence
  • ASTANA PRO TEAM
    • 21. IZAGIRRE, Gorka
    • 22. BILBAO, Pello
    • 23. BALLERINI, Davide
    • 24. FRAILE, Omar
    • 25. GREGAARD WILSLY, Jonas
    • 26. BIZHIGITOV, Zhandos
    • 27. VILLELLA, Davide
  • BORA - HANSGROHE
    • 31. KONRAD, Patrick
    • 32. GATTO, Oscar
    • 33. GROßSCHARTNER, Felix
    • 34. MC CARTHY, Jay
    • 35. MÜHLBERGER, Gregor
    • 36. PFINGSTEN, Christoph
    • 37. OSS, Daniel
  • CCC TEAM
    • 41. VAN AVERMAET, Gregg
    • 42. BARTA, William
    • 43. CERNÝ, Josef
    • 44. DE LA PARTE, Victor
    • 45. ROSSKOPF, Joseph
    • 46. BEVIN, Patrick
    • 47. ZOIDL, Riccardo
  • EF EDUCATION FIRST
    • 51. CLARKE, Simon
    • 52. CAICEDO, Jonathan
    • 53. CARTHY, Hugh John
    • 54. DOMBROWSKI, Joseph Lloyd
    • 55. HOWES, Alex
    • 56. WHELAN, James
    • 57. WOODS, Michael
  • GROUPAMA - FDJ
    • 61. MOLARD, Rudy
    • 62. GAUDU, David
    • 63. GENIETS, Kévin
    • 64. LUDVIGSSON, Tobias
    • 65. MADOUAS, Valentin
    • 66. SCOTSON, MILES
    • 67. ROUX, Anthony
  • TEAM INEOS
    • 71. BERNAL, Egan
    • 72. CASTROVIEJO, Jonathan
    • 73. DUNBAR, Edward
    • 74. ELISSONDE, Kenny
    • 75. POELS, Wout
    • 76. DE LA CRUZ, David
    • 77. SOSA, Ivan Ramiro
  • LOTTO SOUDAL
    • 81. WELLENS, Tim
    • 82. BENOOT, Tiesj
    • 83. KEUKELEIRE, Jens
    • 84. MERTZ, Rémy
    • 85. MONFORT, Maxime
    • 86. VAN DER SANDE, Tosh
    • 87. VANENDERT, Jelle
  • MOVISTAR TEAM
    • 91. LANDA, Mikel
    • 92. AMADOR, Andrey
    • 93. ARCAS, JORGE
    • 94. PEDRERO, Antonio
    • 95. CARRETERO, Héctor
    • 96. VALVERDE, Alejandro
    • 97. VERONA, Carlos
  • MITCHELTON - SCOTT
    • 101. YATES, Adam
    • 102. BOOKWALTER, Brent
    • 103. DURBRIDGE, Luke
    • 104. SMITH, DION
    • 105. SCOTSON, Callum
    • 106. HAMILTON, Lucas
    • 107. YATES, Simon Philip
  • TEAM SUNWEB
    • 111. ROCHE, Nicolas
    • 112. FRÖHLINGER, Johannes
    • 113. BAKELANTS, Jan
    • 114. HIRSCHI, Marc
    • 115. HAGA, Chad
    • 116. STORK, Florian
    • 117. VERVAEKE, Louis
  • BAHRAIN - MERIDA
    • 121. GARCÍA, Iván
    • 122. AGNOLI, Valerio
    • 123. BOLE, Grega
    • 124. WANG, Meiying
    • 125. GAROSIO, Andrea
    • 126. NIBALI, Antonio
    • 127. PADUN, Mark
  • TEAM DIMENSION DATA
    • 131. KREUZIGER, Roman
    • 132. DLAMINI, Nicholas
    • 133. GHEBREIGZABHIER, Amanuel
    • 134. JANSE VAN RENSBURG, Jacques
    • 135. DAVIES, SCOTT
    • 136. MEINTJES, Louis
    • 137. WYSS, Danilo
  • TREK - SEGAFREDO
    • 141. MOLLEMA, Bauke
    • 142. BERNARD, Julien
    • 143. CICCONE, Giulio
    • 144. EG, Niklas
    • 145. FELLINE, Fabio
    • 146. IRIZAR, Markel
    • 147. SKUJINS, Toms
  • TEAM JUMBO - VISMA
    • 151. --------
    • 152. BOUWMAN, Koen
    • 153. DE PLUS, Laurens
    • 154. DE TIER, Floris
    • 155. KUSS, Sepp
    • 156. LINDEMAN, Bert-Jan
    • 157. MARTENS, Paul
  • TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
    • 161. ZAKARIN, Ilnur
    • 162. GONÇALVES, José
    • 163. GUERREIRO, Ruben
    • 164. CRAS, Steff
    • 165. KUZNETSOV, Viacheslav
    • 166. SMIT, Willem
    • 167. --------
  • UAE TEAM EMIRATES
    • 171. MARTIN, Daniel
    • 172. COSTA, Rui
    • 173. MOLANO BENAVIDES, JUAN
    • 174. POGACAR, Tadej
    • 175. POLANC, Jan
    • 176. RIABUSHENKO, Aleksandr
    • 177. SUTHERLAND, Rory
  • BURGOS BH
    • 181. MADRAZO, Angel
    • 182. BOL, Jetse
    • 183. CUBERO, Jorge
    • 184. EZQUERRA, Jesus
    • 185. FERNANDES, José
    • 186. RUBIO, Diego
    • 187. SESSLER, Nicolas
  • CAJA RURAL - RGA
    • 191. ARANBURU, Alexander
    • 192. CHERNETSKII, Sergei
    • 193. IRISARRI, Jon
    • 194. LASTRA, Jonathan
    • 195. NICOLAU, Joel
    • 196. RODRIGUEZ, Cristian
    • 197. SERRANO, Gonzalo
  • COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
    • 201. ROSSETTO, Stéphane
    • 202. PERICHON, Pierre
    • 203. SOUPE, Geoffrey
    • 204. TOUZE, Damien
    • 205. LEMOINE, Cyril
    • 206. PEREZ, Anthony
    • 207. SIMON, Julien
  • EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS
    • 211. RODRIGUEZ, Oscar
    • 212. BAGUES, Aritz
    • 213. BARCELO, Fernando
    • 214. BARTHE, Cyril
    • 215. BARRENETXEA, Ander
    • 216. BRAVO, Garikoitz
    • 217. ITURRIA, Mikel

CATEGORÍA FEMENINA

  • MITCHELTON - SCOTT
    • 1. VAN VLEUTEN, Annemiek
    • 2. SPRATT, Amanda
    • 3. ALLEN, Jessica
    • 4. KENNEDY, Lucy
    • 5. WILLIAMS, Georgia
    • 6. MANLY, Alexandra
  • CCC - LIV
    • 11. SKALNIAK, Agnieszka
    • 12. ROOIJAKKERS, Paulien
    • 13. MOOLMAN-PASIO, Ashleigh
    • 14. LACH, Marta
    • 15. VAN DER HEIJDEN, Inge
    • 16. --------
  • WNT ROTOR
    • 21. SANTESTEBAN, Ane
    • 22. MAGNALDI, Erica
    • 23. HAMMES, Kathrin
    • 24. ASENCIO, Laura
    • 25. --------
    • 26. ENSING, Janneke
  • MOVISTAR TEAM
    • 31. GARCIA, Mavi
    • 32. GONZALEZ, Alicia
    • 33. LLAMAS, Lorena
    • 34. MERINO, Eider
    • 35. OYARBIDE, Lourdes
    • 36. JASINSKA, Malgorzata
  • ALE CIPOLLINI
    • 41. YONAMINE, Eri
    • 42. PEÑUELA MARTÍNEZ, Diana
    • 43. QUAGLIOTTO, Nadia
    • 44. NA, Ahreum
    • 45. PALADIN, Soraya
    • 46. ERIC, JELENA
  • VALCAR CYLANCE
    • 51. PALADIN, Asja
    • 52. VIGILIA, Alessia
    • 53. POLLICINI, Silvia
    • 54. MUCCIOLI, Dalia
    • 55. --------
    • 56. PIRRONE, Elena
  • COGEAS METTLER LOOK
    • 61. PITEL, Edwige
    • 62. KASENOVA, Karina
    • 63. PLIASKINA, Anastasiia
    • 64. NOVOLODSKAYA, Maria
    • 65. ZABELINSKAYA, Olga
    • 66. UVAROVA, MARINA
  • BTC CITY LJUBLJANA
    • 71. PINTAR, Urska
    • 72. BUJAK, Eugenia
    • 73. ŽIGART, Urška
    • 74. CHURSINA, Anastasiia
    • 75. NILSSON, Hanna
    • 76. KERN, Špela
  • DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING
    • 81. --------
    • 82. --------
    • 83. ERAUD, Severin
    • 84. REIS, Daniela
    • 85. DOCX, Mieke
    • 86. JEULAND, Pascale
  • BEPINK
    • 91. GUDERZO, Tatiana
    • 92. CANVELLI, Vania
    • 93. VALSECCHI, Silvia
    • 94. RAGUSA, Katia
    • 95. PERINI, Chiara
    • 96. MAGRI, Silvia
  • SERVETTO - PIUMATE - BELTRAMI TSA
    • 101. DOBRYNINA, Kseniia
    • 102. --------
    • 103. KIRÁLY, Mónika
    • 104. POTOKINA, Anna
    • 105. VYSOTSKA, Yevgeniya
    • 106. HÁJKOVÁ, Markéta
  • BIZKAIA - DURANGO
    • 111. GOROSTIZA, Aroa
    • 112. MARTINEZ, Cristina
    • 113. ELBUSTO, AINARA
    • 114. D’AGOSTIN, Nicole
    • 115. GRINCZER, Natalie
    • 116. ALONSO, SANDRA
  • EIC-ENEICUE CYCLING TEAM
    • 121. ISASI, Ziortza
    • 122. PUJOL, CRISTINA
    • 123. HAGIWARA, Mayuko
    • 124. BULLERI, Alessia
    • 125. LAIZANE, Lija
    • 126. BAIDAK, ANNA
  • CHARENTE - MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING
    • 131. TRAXLER, ANNA GRABRIELLE
    • 132. LAHAYE, Lucie
    • 133. MINAUD, Manon
    • 134. quiniou, marine
    • 135. ABGRALL, Noemie
    • 136. --------
  • MASSI - TACTIC WOMEN
    • 141. LOPEZ, Belén
    • 142. RIPOLL, Teresa
    • 143. MORAL, Sandra
    • 144. GÓMEZ, Dolores
    • 145. BENITO, Mireia
    • 146. ISAN, Marina
  • SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM
    • 151. MARTIN, Sara
    • 152. MARTINS, Maria
    • 153. MORENO, Alexandra
    • 154. RODRIGUEZ, Sofia
    • 155. BLANCO, Iiurani
    • 155. TRIAS, Ariadna