Lista oficial de participantes en la Clásica 2021

CATEGORÍA MASCULINA

  • DECEUNINCK-QUICK-STEP
    • 1. Julian ALAPHILIPPE
    • 2. MATTIA CATTANEO
    • 3. JOSEF CERNÝ
    • 4. DRIES DEVENYNS
    • 5. mikkel honoré
    • 6. James KNOX
    • 7. Zdeněk ŠTYBAR
  • AG2R CITROEN TEAM
    • 11. François BIDARD
    • 12. Geoffrey BOUCHARD
    • 13. Lilian CALMEJANE
    • 14. mikael cherel
    • 15. Jaakko HÄNNINEN
    • 16. Damien TOUZE
    • 17. Lawrence WARBASSE
  • UAE TEAM EMIRATES
    • 21. Juan AYUSO PESQUERA
    • 22. Valerio CONTI
    • 23. Alessandro COVI
    • 24. David DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO
    • 25. Aleksandr RIABUSHENKO
    • 26. Matteo TRENTIN
    • 27. Diego ULISSI
  • ASTANA - PREMIERTECH
    • 31. Luis Leon SANCHEZ
    • 32. Gorka IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI
    • 33. yevgeniy fedorov
    • 34. Yuriy NATAROV
    • 35. Oscar RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA
    • 36. javier romo
    • 37. nikita stalnov
  • TREK - SEGAFREDO
    • 41. Gianluca BRAMBILLA
    • 42. Giulio CICCONE
    • 43. Alexander KAMP
    • 44. Juan Pedro LOPEZ PEREZ
    • 45. Bauke MOLLEMA
    • 46. Antonio NIBALI
    • 47. Charles QUARTERMAN
  • BORA - HANSGROHE
    • 51. Giovanni ALEOTTI
    • 52. Cesare BENEDETTI
    • 53. Matteo FABBRO
    • 54. patrick gamper
    • 55. Wilco KELDERMAN
    • 56. Patrick KONRAD
    • 57. Ide SCHELLING
  • MOVISTAR TEAM
    • 61. Hector CARRETERO
    • 62. Johan JACOBS
    • 63. Matteo JORGENSON
    • 64. José ROJAS
    • 65. einer aug rubio reyes
    • 66. sergio samitier
    • 67. gonzalo serrano
  • ISRAEL START-UP NATION
    • 71. Sebastian BERWICK
    • 72. Alexander CATAFORD
    • 73. Alessandro DE MARCHI
    • 74. Omer GOLDSTEIN
    • 75. Ben HERMANS
    • 76. Reto HOLLENSTEIN
    • 77. guy niv
  • GROUPAMA - FDJ
    • 81. Alexys BRUNEL
    • 82. Clément DAVY
    • 83. Matthieu LADAGNOUS
    • 84. Sébastien REICHENBACH
    • 85. Anthony ROUX
    • 86. romain seigle
    • 87. Lars VAN DEN BERG
  • EF EDUCATION - NIPPO
    • 91. william barta
    • 92. Jonathan CAICEDO
    • 93. Simon CARR
    • 94. Julien EL FARES
    • 95. Ruben GUERREIRO
    • 96. Jens KEUKELEIRE
    • 97. Neilson POWLESS
  • INEOS GRENADIERS
    • 101. egan arl bernal gomez
    • 102. Andrey AMADOROwain DOULL
    • 103. Carlos RODRIGUEZ CANO
    • 104. danie martinez poveda
    • 105. gianni moscon
    • 106. adam yates
    • 107. Salvatore PUCCIO
  • TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
    • 111. Jeremy CABOT
    • 112. Victor DE LA PARTE
    • 113. Valentin FERRON
    • 114. Marlon GAILLARD
    • 115. Fabien GRELLIER
    • 116. florian maitre
    • 117. Julien SIMON
  • BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
    • 121. Sant BUITRAGO SANCHEZ
    • 122. mikel LANDA MEANA
    • 123. kevin inkelaar
    • 124. Domen NOVAK
    • 125. Mark PADUN
    • 126. matej mohoric
    • 127. Stephen WILLIAMS
  • TEAM QHUBEKAnexthash
    • 131. Sander ARMEE
    • 132. Carlos BARBERO
    • 133. Kilian FRANKINY
    • 134. Bert-Jan LINDEMAN
    • 135. connor brown
    • 136. Dylan SUNDERLAND
    • 137. Emil VINJEBO
  • TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
    • 141. andrey zeits
    • 142. Kevin COLLEONI
    • 143. Tsgabu Gebremaryam GRMAY
    • 144. Mikel NIEVE ITURRALDE
    • 145. Nicholas SCHULTZ
    • 146. Robert STANNARD
    • 147. Simon Philip YATES
  • JUMBO-VISMA
    • 151. Koen BOUWMAN
    • 152. Chris HARPER
    • 153. Lennard HOFSTEDE
    • 154. Nathan VAN HOOYDONCK
    • 155. Sam OOMEN
    • 156. Antwan TOLHOEK
    • 157. Jonas VINGEGAARD
  • COFIDIS
    • 161. Ruben FERNANDEZ
    • 162. Fernando BARCELO ARAGON
    • 163. André RODRIGUES DE CARVALHO
    • 164. Nathan HAAS
    • 165. Jose HERRADA
    • 166. Natnael berhane
    • 167. Pierre Luc PERICHON
  • CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
    • 171. Jonathan LASTRA MARTINEZ
    • 172. Julen AMEZQUETA MORENO
    • 173. Aritz BAGÜES KALPARSORO
    • 174. Jon IRISARRI RICON
    • 175. jokin murguialday
    • 176. Oier LAZKANO LOPEZ
    • 177. JON BARRENETXEA
  • EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
    • 181. Mikel BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL
    • 182. Mikel ITURRIA SEGUROLA
    • 183. Gotzon MARTIN SANZ
    • 184. JOAN BOU
    • 185. Ibai AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA
    • 186. Luis Angel MATE MARDONES
    • 187. Xabier Mikel AZPARREN IRURZUN
  • INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX
    • 191. Jan BAKELANTS
    • 192. Odd Christian EIKING
    • 193. Quinten HERMANS
    • 194. Simone PETILLI
    • 195. Lorenzo ROTA
    • 196. Kevin VAN MELSEN
    • 197. jonas koch
  • TEAM DSM
    • 201. Romain COMBAUD
    • 202. Chad HAGA
    • 203. Christopher HAMILTON
    • 204. Jai HINDLEY
    • 205. Nicolas ROCHE
    • 206. Kevin VERMAERKE
    • 207. Ilan VAN WILDER
  • BURGOS-BH
    • 211. victor langellotti
    • 212. Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA
    • 213. willem jakobus smit
    • 214. Alex MOLENAAR
    • 215. Oscar CABEDO CARDA
    • 216. Angel MADRAZO RUIZ
    • 217. Pelayo SANCHEZ MAYO
  • LOTTO SOUDAL
    • 221. Filippo CONCA
    • 222. Kobe GOOSSENS
    • 223. Stefano OLDANI
    • 224. Harrison SWEENY
    • 225. Maxim VAN GILS
    • 226. matthew holmes
    • 227. Xandres VERVLOESEM
  • TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
    • 231. Winner Andrew ANACONA
    • 232. Warren BARGUIL
    • 233. Miguel Eduardo FLOREZ LOPEZ
    • 234. Matis LOUVEL
    • 235. Alan RIOU
    • 236. Diego ROSA
    • 237. romain hardy
  • EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
    • 241. Raul GARCIA PIERNA
    • 242. jon agirre
    • 243. Savva NOVIKOV
    • 244. Urko BERRADE FERNANDEZ
    • 245. Roger ADRIA OLIVERAS
    • 246. jordi lopez
    • 247. Jose Felix PARRA CUERDA

CATEGORÍA FEMENINA

  • TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
    • 1. Lucy KENNEDY
    • 2. Ane SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ
    • 3. jessica allen
    • 4. Janneke ENSING
    • 5. Sarah ROY
    • 6. Urška ŽIGART
  • MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN
    • 11. annemiek van vleuten
    • 12. Alicia GONZALEZ BLANCO
    • 13. jelena eric
    • 14. Sara MARTIN MARTIN
    • 15. Lourdes OYARBIDE JIMENEZ
    • 16. Gloria RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ
  • TREK - SEGAFREDO
    • 21.
    • 22. Audrey CORDON RAGOT
    • 23. Lauretta HANSON
    • 24. Shirin VAN ANROOIJ
    • 25. Ellen VAN DIJK
    • 26. Ruth WINDER
  • LIV RACING
    • 31. Sofia BERTIZZOLO
    • 32. Marta JASKULSKA
    • 33. Jeanne KOREVAAR
    • 34. Soraya PALADIN
    • 35. Pauliena ROOIJAKKERS
    • 36. Sabrina STULTIENS
  • FDJ NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE
    • 41. Brodie CHAPMAN
    • 42. Evita MUZIC
    • 43. Eugénie DUVAL
    • 44. Jade WIEL
    • 45. -
    • 46. Victorie GUILMAN
  • ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA
    • 51. Tatiana GUDERZO
    • 52. Sophie WRIGHT
    • 53. Maaike BOOGAARD
    • 54. Anastasiia CHURSINA
    • 55. -
    • 56. Urska PINTAR
  • CERATIZIT - WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
    • 61. Erica MAGNALDI
    • 62.-
    • 63. Kathrin HAMMES
    • 64. marie gi confalonieri
    • 65. Laura ASENCIO
    • 66. Sarah RIJKES
  • VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE
    • 71. Alice Maria ARZUFFI
    • 72. Federica PIERGIOVANNI
    • 73. margaux vigie
    • 74. Silvia PERSICO
    • 75. silvia magri
    • 76. Elena PIRRONE
  • A.R. MONEX WOMEN'S PRO CYCLING TEAM
    • 81. Eider MERINO CORTAZAR
    • 82. Ariadna GUTIERREZ ARZALUZ
    • 83. Katia RAGUSA
    • 84. Andre RAMÍREZ FREGOSO
    • 85. Maria Vittoria SPEROTTO
    • 86. -
  • ENEICAT - RBH GLOBAL - MARTIN VILLA
    • 91. Anna BAIDAK
    • 92. Lija LAIZANE
    • 93. Alessia BULLERI
    • 94. Yuliia BIRIUKOVA
    • 95.kati martinez miñarro
    • 96. Ziortza ISASI CRISTOBAL
  • MASSI TACTIC WOMEN TEAM
    • 101. maaike coljé
    • 102. Mireia TRIAS JORDAN
    • 103. Olivia BARIL
    • 104. Patricia ORTEGA RUIZ
    • 105. Špela KERN
    • 106. Martina MORENO MONTEYS
  • TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO
    • 111. girogia vettorello
    • 112. Giorgia BARIANI
    • 113. Greta MARTURANO
    • 114. Vanessa MICHIELETTO
    • 115. elisa dalla valle
    • 116. Debora SILVESTRI
  • WOMEN CYCLING SPORT
    • 121. Tereza NEUMANOVÁ
    • 122. ana ruiz
    • 123. -
    • 124. Nicole HANSELMANN
    • 125. Malgorzata JASINSKA
    • 126. Luciana ROLAND
  • BIZKAIA - DURANGO
    • 131. Amaia LARTITEGI ORMAZABAL
    • 132. Lucia GONZALEZ BLANCO
    • 133. Lydia IGLESIAS BARES
    • 134. -
    • 135. Daniela CAMPOS
    • 136. ariana gilabert
  • TEAM FARTO - BTC
    • 141. Enara LOPEZ GALLASTEGI
    • 142. Melissa MAIA
    • 143. Carla FERNANDEZ TORRES
    • 144. Liliana JESUS
    • 145. Maria Del Pilar JIMENEZ MARTINEZ
    • 146. diana pedrosa
  • SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM
    • 151. Naia AMONDARAIN GAZTAÑAGA
    • 152. Maria BANLLES SANTAMARIA
    • 153. Claire STEELS
    • 154. Sofia RODRIGUEZ REVERT
    • 155. Ines CANTERA CARRASCO
    • 156. Natalia SAIZ SANCHEZ
  • RIO MIERA - CANTABRIA DEPORTE
    • 161. Elisabet ESCURSELL VALERO
    • 162. Nerea NUÑO IGLESIAS
    • 163. Paula DIAZ LOPEZ
    • 164. Irene MENDEZ MELGAREJO
    • 165. Fie OSTERBY
    • 166. Susana PEREZ CONEJERO
  • LABORAL KUTXA - FUNDACION EUSKADI
    • 171. Idoia ERASO LASA
    • 172. Eukene LARRARTE ARTEAGA
    • 173.garazi estevez
    • 174. Irantzu BELOKI ARCELUS
    • 175. Ainhize BARRAINKUA AGIRRE
    • 176. elena cuenca